Медалисты ФТЛ № 1

До 1970 года закончили школу с золотой медалью 50 человек, с серебряной медалью — 132 человека.

1970 — 1971
Соловьева Татьяна
Шумских Александр
Шишкова Елена
Казачкова Татьяна
Морголина Дора
Комкова Елена
Рябкина Светлана

1972 -1975
Челышев Василий
Кроль Александр
Ходакова Татьяна
Кузнецов Александр
Елина Ольга
Миронова Тамара
Ращупкина Елена

1976 — 1977
Рябоконь Евгений
Сатаев Игорь
Александров Георгий
Голубенцев Андрей
Пошехонов Юрий
Лубкова Инна
Аболмасов Валерий

1978 — 1979
Абрамова Маргарита
Эйдман Евгений
Кременная Анна
Катусов Виталий
Аронов Борис
Балалаева Светлана
Челышева Ольга
Кателянская Елена
Золотницкий Виктор
Пикуш Вячеслав

1980 — 1981
Корнеев Дмитрий
Иванов Игорь
Названова Елена
Курчатов Сергей
Нудельман Наталья
Шмаков Сергей
Сайгина Наталья
Тузлукова Елена
Маслова Наталья

1982 — 1984
Мартынова Юлия
Чулкова Людмила
Шокотько Софья
Терешин Дмитрий
Хохлов Валентин
Сычова Анна
Соболева Инна

1984 — 1986
Зайцева Ирина
Саратовкина Ольга
Васина Ольга
Коняхина Юля
Плево Александр
Фомин Эдуард

1986 — 1987
Соболев Константин
Разумовский Владимир
Лапшева Елена

1987 — 1988
Калинин Александр
Воробьева Ирина
Федулова Анастасия
Названов Игорь
Трусов Станислав
Щербакова Елена
Бобров Илья
Гнедько Константин
Шенкман Павел
Аринушкина Татьяна
Бугрова Екатерина
Долгополова Юлия
Ершова Жанна
Мчедлова Елена
Олейник Марина

1988 — 1989
Чайчук Дина
Медведева Татьяна
Чапурин Сергей
Назарова Екатерина
Солосенкова Анна

1989 — 1990
Бугаева Юлия
Васильев Михаил
Тимофеев Максим
Казаринова Екатерина
Артемьев Алексей
Овчинский Валерий

1990 — 1991
Серегин Павел
Горенчикова Анна
Колдобанова Марина
Остромогильская Татьяна
Щукин Дмитрий
Андреев Николай
Барменков Денис
Березняк Андрей

1991 — 1992
Андрианова Инесса
Мельникова Екатерина

1992 — 1993
Бочкарев Олег
Костин Валентин
Киреева Ольга

1993 — 1994
Иваньков Николай
Корнеева Екатерина
Головко Елена
Голунков Владимир
Добринская Наталья

1994 — 1995
Биленко Михаил
Кузнец Роман
Мацин Максим
Вострухов Сергей
Каменский Владимир
Грызлов Игорь
Курышева Светлана

1996 – 1997
Алексеева Ольга
Костыря Юрий
Феклистов Андрей
Комаров Алексей
Савин Алексей
Скоморохова Светлана
Томиловский Никита
Малкина Светлана

1997 – 1998
Солдатов Владимир
Островская Галина
Захаров Алексей
Земскова Дарья
Пересунькин Николай
Петрова Елена
Бойков Александр
Нечаев Максим
Заболеева-Зотова Виктория
Козельский Александр
Райков Роман

1998 – 1999
Бабенко Максим
Болохонов Михаил
Голькин Станислав
Иванов Андрей
Кузьмина Евгения
Панютина Алла
Рыжов Дмитрий
Саушев Алексей
Сырицын Сергей
Куприянов Алексей
Тараскина Анна
Бочаров Петр
Волкова Елена
Панкратьева Ольга
Шишкин Алексей

1999 — 2000
Аксенова Ольга
Вартанов Григорий
Давыдова Ольга
Дьячкова Светлана
Елизарова Светлана
Зинин Михаил
Зубкова Ольга
Ильковская Дарья
Казакбаева Галина
Ковальская Алина
Коротина Оксана
Ляшкова Екатерина
Правдина Дарья
Прохоров Александр
Родин Роман
Рубинштейн Денис
Смирнов Сергей
Яровая Елена

2000 — 2001
Беляченко Андрей
Векслер Борис
Гришаева Татьяна
Гурьева Алиса
Журавлева Евгения
Ивакин Тихон
Иванова Дарья
Каминский Константин
Ланник Леонтий
Лепешкин Андрей
Натеганов Артур
Образцова Ольга
Олейников Андрей
Сениченков Дмитрий
Скворцов Андрей
Трушина Ольга
Шальнева Татьяна

2001 — 2002
Андрющенко Екатерина
Ерохина Мария
Золотницкий Алексей
Карелина Дарья
Киселева Елена
Козырев Кирилл
Кондратьев Андрей
Коротков Владислав
Логинова Ольга
Михайлов Виктор
Правдина Мария

2002 — 2003
Бурдонов Александр
Ермаков Дмитрий
Ковалев Сергей
Лепешкин Сергей
Назаров Сергей
Поляков Игорь
Ращупкина Маргарита
Савин Дмитрий
Смотрова Ирина
Ульянов Артем

2003 — 2004
Аникин Александр
Каматов Камаль

2004 — 2005
Астахов Василий
Копачевский Юрий
Кулак Кристина
Лапшева Екатерина
Максименко Юлия
Миндлина Ирина
Неличева Ксения
Полякова Наталья
Шишова Анна

2005 — 2006
Волошинова Дарья
Ерошенко Александр
Зубанова Екатерина
Летунов Илья
Шараев Максим
Федянин Дмитрий
Галчёнкова Ксения

2006 — 2007
Вахлаева Виктория
Гербуз Виталий
Ежкова Ольга
Иванец Михаил
Карибова Юлия
Клюева Екатерина
Неверов Сергей
Парусов Василий
Рогуленко Виктор
Соколов Дмитрий
Фатьянова Мария
Шалаева Дарья

2007 — 2008
Анисимов Кирилл
Кващук Анна
Кремянский Илья
Лапшин Дмитрий
Самойлов Леонид
Скрябина Анастасия
Хапалов Роман
Шевцов Сергей

2008-2009
Кондратьева Ирина
Костин Владимир
Мельников Александр
Рогуленко Сергей
Страхов Алексей
Усвицкий Александр
Фролов Александр
Цыпленков Алексей
Шитов Денис

2009-2010
Белогаев Андрей
Герасимов Дмитрий
Жуков Никита
Парамонова Валерия
Рыскина Мария
Садков Виктор
Cукманова Дарья
Ячевская Полина

2010-2011
Григорьева Полина
Романенко Дарья
Суворов Дмитрий

2011-2012
Бабанин Иван
Козель Ольга
Скулкин Антон
Чекмарева Алия

2012-2013

Константинов Никита

Зубкова Полина

Луничкин Егор

Новиков Степан

Усова Василиса

Горбушко Любовь